Hill River Homes Hill River Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Cincinnati Neighborhoods
      1. Cincinnati Overview
      2. Clifton Overview
      3. Columbia Tusculum Overview
      4. Downtown Overview
      5. East Walnut Hills Overview
      6. Evanston Overview
      7. Hyde Park Overview
      8. Kennedy Heights Overview
      9. Oakley Overview
      10. Over-the-Rhine Overview
      11. Madisonville Overview
      12. Mount Lookout Overview
      13. Mount Adams Overview
      14. Mount Washington Overview
      15. Northside Overview
      16. Norwood Overview
      17. Pleasant Ridge Overview
      18. Walnut Hills Overview
    2. Area Suburbs
      1. Amberley Overview
      2. Blue Ash Overview
      3. Loveland Overview
      4. Mariemont Overview
      5. Mason Overview
      6. Montgomery Overview
      7. Newtown Overview
      8. Wyoming Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • ‪513-512-5569‬
    1. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4231 Langland St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
1/30

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

4231 Langland St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1415 Weigold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
1/28

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

1415 Weigold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3641 Bellecrest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
1/35

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

3641 Bellecrest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5446 S Garrett Dr, Miami Twp, OH 45150
1/31

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt

5446 S Garrett Dr, Miami Twp, OH 45150

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4812 Paddock Crossing, Batavia Twp, OH 45103
1/51

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

4812 Paddock Crossing, Batavia Twp, OH 45103

Listed by Reinvest Consultants, LLC

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
8274 Coppernail Way, West Chester, OH 45069
1/42

$250,000

$250,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

8274 Coppernail Way, West Chester, OH 45069

Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3123 Schubert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
1/33

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

3123 Schubert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
7276 Eaglestone Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45044
1/70

$560,000

$539,900

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,215 SqFt

7276 Eaglestone Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45044

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
8302 York St, Sycamore Twp, OH 45236
1/26

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

8302 York St, Sycamore Twp, OH 45236

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5558 Eden Ridge Dr, Green Twp, OH 45247
1/40

$645,000

$649,900

0.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,346 SqFt

5558 Eden Ridge Dr, Green Twp, OH 45247

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5733 Ferdinand Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
1/79

$695,000

$689,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths5,100 SqFt

5733 Ferdinand Dr, West Chester, OH 45069

Listed by OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5500 Koester Knoll, Stonelick Twp, OH 45103
1/46

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,887 SqFt

5500 Koester Knoll, Stonelick Twp, OH 45103

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
305 Haybrooke Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
1/64

$425,000

$425,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,297 SqFt

305 Haybrooke Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
8031 Kings Ct, Hamilton Twp, OH 45039
1/48

$450,000

$419,900

7.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

8031 Kings Ct, Hamilton Twp, OH 45039

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
107 Cowan Dr, Mason, OH 45040
1/49

$359,900

$359,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

107 Cowan Dr, Mason, OH 45040

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
8945 Eagleview Dr #10, West Chester, OH 45069
1/33

$202,000

$199,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

8945 Eagleview Dr #10, West Chester, OH 45069

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
401 Bethpage Dr #6-204, Turtle Creek Twp, OH 45036
1/28

$325,900

$385,900

15.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

401 Bethpage Dr #6-204, Turtle Creek Twp, OH 45036

Listed by HMS Real Estate

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1387 Teakwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224
1/43

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

1387 Teakwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5825 Terrace Park Dr, Washington Twp, OH 45429
1/36

$355,000

$359,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

5825 Terrace Park Dr, Washington Twp, OH 45429

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
113 Siebenthaler Ave, Reading, OH 45215
1/36

$320,000

$300,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

113 Siebenthaler Ave, Reading, OH 45215

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
8415 Mayfair St, Springfield Twp., OH 45216
1/64

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,199 SqFt

8415 Mayfair St, Springfield Twp., OH 45216

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4443 Station Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45232
1/32

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

4443 Station Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45232

Listed by Real of Ohio

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4052 Mcfarran Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
1/37

$238,000

$239,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

4052 Mcfarran Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5003 Silver Creek Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45011
1/78

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,136 SqFt

5003 Silver Creek Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45011

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

Hill River Homes
Hill River Homes | Real Of Ohio
+1(513) 512-5569
betsy@hillriverhomes.com
3825 Edwards Rd Suite 103, Cincinnati, OH, 45209
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Cincinnati Neighborhoods
      2. Area Suburbs
      About
      1. Our Team
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      ‪513-512-5569‬
      1. Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

Hill River Homes
Hill River Homes | Real Of Ohio
+1(513) 512-5569
betsy@hillriverhomes.com
3825 Edwards Rd Suite 103, Cincinnati, OH, 45209
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Cincinnati Neighborhoods
      2. Area Suburbs